HIS - Site Etterbeek-Ixelles

199 practitioners

Ixelles

Schedule an appointment

Please enter your details to book

HIS - Site Etterbeek-Ixelles
63 Rue Jean Paquot - Jean Paquotstraat,
1050 Ixelles (Elsene)

Spoken languages

  • French

Practice information

Click on a marker to get directions


Team - 199 practitioners

AMINA RIDOINE

Cardiologist

AURELIE NOEL

Gynecologist

Other specialities : Physiotherapist

AYMELINE RUBAN

Gynecologist

Other specialities : Physiotherapist

Ahmad TABECH

Abdominal Surgeon

Other specialities : Digestive surgery, Surgeon

Alessandro FOUARGE

Prophylaxis Assistant

Other specialities : Plastic Surgeon, Senology

Alexandra RODRIGUEZ

Ear, Nose & Throat Doctor (ENT)

Alice TABOUROT

Pediatrician

Alice WOLFF

Psychologist

Alina STIULIUC

Rheumatologist

Alison MEAD

Gynecologist

Other specialities : Physiotherapist

Alix DANON

Gynecologist

Anas ALAMI

Ophthalmologist

Anaïs ONGENAED

Dermatologist

Andrea SALAS

Pediatrician

André NAZAC

Gynecologist

Annabel PIRON

Psychologist

Anouck NEUMAN

Pediatrician

Antoine CANART

Gynecologist

Other specialities : Physiotherapist

Antoine DESMET

Gynecologist

Apostolos AGRAFIOTIS

Abdominal Surgeon

Other specialities : Digestive surgery

Barbara DEBARRE

Gynecologist

Bouchra ZEKRI

Gynecologist

Brigitte NOEL

Gynecologist

Other specialities : Physiotherapist

Camille DENIS

Neurologist

Candice AUTIN

Gynecologist

Carla POMPILIO

Abdominal Surgeon

Other specialities : Digestive surgery

Caroline BOURGOIS

Gynecologist

Other specialities : Physiotherapist

Caroline KINET

Gynecologist

Charles LIMPACH

Orthopedic Surgeon

Claire BALZA

Gynecologist

Daniel DESMEDT

Psychiatrist

Other specialities : Psychologist

David JALDA

Neurologist

David SAND

Gynecologist

Other specialities : Neurologist

David STRUL

Gynecologist

Delphine GARCEZ

Gynecologist

Other specialities : Physiotherapist

Diane FRANCK

Pediatrician

Didier BLOCK

Gynecologist

Other specialities : Physiotherapist

Didier WOLF

Ear, Nose & Throat Doctor (ENT)

Elena DRAGAN

Rheumatologist

Elsa CHEVALIER

Pediatrician

Elsa DABIN

Gynecologist

Emma SCHMITT

Gynecologist

Other specialities : Physiotherapist

Evelyne JONNIAUX

Ear, Nose & Throat Doctor (ENT)

Fabien CARLIER

Pediatrician

Farzina HOSENALLY

Ophthalmologist

Fiona AVAU

Gynecologist

Florence BONKAIN

Nephrologist (Kidney Specialist)

France HENNARD

Gynecologist

Other specialities : Physiotherapist

François MASSAUX

Rheumatologist

Other specialities : Physiotherapist

Françoise LEFEBVRE

Vascular Surgeon

Frederic BUXANT

Prophylaxis Assistant

Other specialities : Senology

Grégory CALLEBAUT

Vascular Surgeon

Guillaume SMITS

Gynecologist

Guy BAETEN

Stomatologist

Gwenaelle AUGE

Pediatrician

Hafida LAMARTI

Gynecologist

Hana LAFTIT

Gynecologist

ISABELLE PIRSON

Gynecologist

Ilenia SALEMI

Gynecologist

Ioan Sorin CIMPEAN

Abdominal Surgeon

Other specialities : Digestive surgery

Ion SURDEANU

Abdominal Surgeon

Other specialities : Digestive surgery

JACQUES DUCHATEAU

Plastic Surgeon

Jeanne LAMBERT

Pediatrician

Jian Gang QU

Rheumatologist

Joëlle VIN

Gynecologist

Other specialities : Physiotherapist

Kalina GAJEWSKA

Gynecologist

Kaoutar TAZI

Pediatrician

Laurent YI

Pediatrician

Liliane KABILA-K

Stomatologist

Livio SOLARI

Vascular Surgeon

Loraine FABRI

Pediatrician

Louise MELOT

Gynecologist

Louise PUTTEMANS

Gynecologist

Other specialities : Physiotherapist

Loys HULIN

Gynecologist

Ludovic FASQUEL

Gynecologist

MATHILDE COSTE

Gynecologist

Manon MAGDELYNS

Gynecologist

Marc ANDRIANNE

Gynecologist

Other specialities : Physiotherapist

Marc VEKEMANS

Infectious diseases

Other specialities : Travel medicine

Marie AKAKA

Gynecologist

Marie CASSART

Gynecologist

Marie Chantale STEENHAUT

Gynecologist

Other specialities : Physiotherapist

Mark LIBERTALIS

Nephrologist (Kidney Specialist)

Martina BINOVA

Gynecologist

Martine DEPRE

Abdominal Surgeon

Other specialities : Digestive surgery

Max REIGNIER

Orthopedic Surgeon

Michel OUCHINSKY

Orthopedic Surgeon

Michèle ZUCKER

Gynecologist

Mohamed AZZAGNUNI

Endocrinologist (incl Diabetes Specialists)

Other specialities : Geriatrist

Monica BRAD

Cardiologist

Muriel BRAT

Gynecologist

Murielle TYTGAT

Dermatologist

Mélissa BOUCLIER

Podiatrist (Foot and Ankle Specialist)

Nancy VITALI

Pediatrician

Nathalie BAKOTO

Endocrinologist (incl Diabetes Specialists)

Nelson SANOU

Gynecologist

Other specialities : Physiotherapist

Nestor LUBI-MWENGE

Ear, Nose & Throat Doctor (ENT)

Nicolas BLOEMERS

Orthopedic Surgeon

Nicole MARTIN

Gynecologist

Other specialities : Physiotherapist

Nina BATRINU

Gynecologist

Olivier BAUWENS

Pulmonologist

Olivier RAMPELBERG

Ear, Nose & Throat Doctor (ENT)

Pascale BOSSUYT

Ear, Nose & Throat Doctor (ENT)

Patricia CABOLET

Pulmonologist

Pauline DIRIX

Gynecologist

Other specialities : Physiotherapist

Philippe EMPONZA

Orthopedic Surgeon

Phu-Quoc LE

Pediatrician

Pierre BOURGEOIS

Vascular Surgeon

Quentin MICHAUX

Gynecologist

Other specialities : Physiotherapist

Raphaël JANSSENS

Orthopedic Surgeon

Rebecca JULIEN

Gynecologist

Other specialities : Physiotherapist

Renaud BAILLON

Orthopedic Surgeon

Sabine AMAH

Pediatrician

Sabine NARDELLA

Gynecologist

Other specialities : Physiotherapist

Sabrina CADAR

Pediatrician

Samantha VINK

Gynecologist

Sandra BOSSI

Gynecologist

Sandra COPPENS

Gynecologist

Sandrine FRANCOIS

Gynecologist

Other specialities : Physiotherapist

Sara TORNBLOM

Gynecologist

Sewanoude DOSSOU

Stomatologist

Shiva KHAKBAZ

Gynecologist

Sophie GOUBAU

Gynecologist

Sophie HAUMONT

Endocrinologist (incl Diabetes Specialists)

Sulekha JONARD

Psychiatrist

Sylvie SURDIACOURT

Gynecologist

Other specialities : Physiotherapist

Sébastien LAMY

Gynecologist

Other specialities : Physiotherapist

TAMARA DEDECKER

Gynecologist

Thierry COLOT

Gynecologist

Other specialities : Physiotherapist

Thierry JOSSE

Cardiologist

Thierry PARIJS

Gynecologist

Thomas GUSTIN

Stomatologist

Thomas JOACHIM

Orthopedic Surgeon

Thomas PEZIN

Gynecologist

Touria ZARKI

Endocrinologist (incl Diabetes Specialists)

Valérie JACOB

Pulmonologist

Vassiliki LAINA

Plastic Surgeon

Viken YERGANYAN

Orthopedic Surgeon

Vincent DEGUELDRE

Gynecologist

Other specialities : Physiotherapist

Vincent WALBAUM

Stomatologist

Virginie ZENGBE

Gynecologist

Vladimir ARON

Gynecologist

Other specialities : Physiotherapist

Schedule an appointment Back to the profile